+1(843) 532-8276 atibarusselltherealtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • ReZecs
  • Team
    1. My Team
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    206 Threaded Fern St, Summerville, SC 29485
    1/14

    $345,000

    $386,086

    10.6%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,196 SqFt

    206 Threaded Fern St, Summerville, SC 29485

    MLS# 25032105

    Listed by Lennar Sales Corp. • Marta Perez

    201 Center St, Walterboro, SC 29488
    1/39

    $254,000

    $253,999

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,680 SqFt

    201 Center St, Walterboro, SC 29488

    MLS# 25018688

    Listed by Agent Group Realty Charleston • Andrew Selvy

    62 Wexford Way, Walterboro, SC 29488
    1/58

    $310,000

    $319,000

    2.8%
    5 Beds2 Baths2,048 SqFt

    62 Wexford Way, Walterboro, SC 29488

    MLS# 25021821

    Listed by All Country Real Estate, LLC • Cal Griffin

    1657 Short Cut Rd, Cross, SC 29436
    1/30

    $260,000

    $263,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

    1657 Short Cut Rd, Cross, SC 29436

    MLS# 25006941

    Listed by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM INC • Ralph Harvey

    122 Rambo Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
    1/29

    $299,900

    $299,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

    122 Rambo Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

    MLS# 24028996

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Charleston • Brian Beatty

    223 Sugarberry Lane, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
    1/33

    $355,000

    $355,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

    223 Sugarberry Lane, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    MLS# 25008138

    Listed by Rainbow Row Real Estate • Madison Hughes

    5215 Chicory Ln, North Charleston, SC 29420
    1/42

    $255,000

    $264,500

    3.6%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,604 SqFt

    5215 Chicory Ln, North Charleston, SC 29420

    MLS# 25003395

    Listed by Connie White Real Estate & Design, LLC • Connie White

    4064 Bonaparte Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418
    1/28

    $299,000

    $298,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    4064 Bonaparte Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418

    MLS# 25006078

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Tiffany Pressley

    468 Green Fern Drive, Summerville, SC 29483
    1/22

    $292,000

    $280,877

    4.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,450 SqFt

    468 Green Fern Drive, Summerville, SC 29483

    MLS# 24015332

    Listed by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC • Amy Lewis

    495 Green Fern Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
    1/30

    $300,000

    $303,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,986 SqFt

    495 Green Fern Dr, Summerville, SC 29483

    MLS# 24015719

    Listed by DFH Realty Georgia, LLC • Melissa Strickland

    483 Fox Sparrow Ct, Summerville, SC 29486
    1/22

    $357,052

    $390,000

    8.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,184 SqFt

    483 Fox Sparrow Ct, Summerville, SC 29486

    MLS# 24013405

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Atiba Russell

    604 Southview Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
    1/43

    $337,000

    $329,990

    2.1%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,553 SqFt

    604 Southview Ln, Summerville, SC 29486

    MLS# 24020548

    Listed by Brookfield Mid-Atlantic Brokerage, LLC • Elizabeth Ellis

    1240 Wolfe Trl, Orangeburg, SC 29115
    1/7

    $239,000

    $242,997

    1.6%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,591 SqFt

    1240 Wolfe Trl, Orangeburg, SC 29115

    MLS# 24014004

    Listed by HQ Real Estate LLC • Courtney Alexander

    113 Greyson Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
    1/20

    $224,000

    $229,900

    2.6%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,291 SqFt

    113 Greyson Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    MLS# 24015048

    Listed by The Cassina Group • Erik Taylor

    108 Kimeran Lane #D, Summerville, SC 29485
    1/26

    $185,000

    $187,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths997 SqFt

    108 Kimeran Lane #D, Summerville, SC 29485

    MLS# 24018525

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC • Melodie Smith

    704 Opal Wing St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
    1/3

    $533,655

    $533,655

    5 Beds4.5 Baths3,679 SqFt

    704 Opal Wing St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    MLS# 24014682

    Listed by Crescent Homes Realty LLC • Misty Elles

    216 Celestial Blvd, Summerville, SC 29486
    1/49

    $454,000

    $462,000

    1.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,289 SqFt

    216 Celestial Blvd, Summerville, SC 29486

    MLS# 24001752

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Atiba Russell

    501 Donnas View Way, Summerville, SC 29486
    1/8

    $420,440

    $420,440

    5 Beds3 Baths2,518 SqFt

    501 Donnas View Way, Summerville, SC 29486

    MLS# 23026454

    Listed by CENTEX Homes • Alena Goncharov

    121 Carolina Groves Blvd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
    1/37

    $366,500

    $371,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,518 SqFt

    121 Carolina Groves Blvd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    MLS# 23020070

    Listed by D R Horton Inc • Ab Sanchez

    212 Maplewood Ridge Ct, Summerville, SC 29486
    1/39

    $323,000

    $319,900

    1.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,402 SqFt

    212 Maplewood Ridge Ct, Summerville, SC 29486

    MLS# 23025975

    Listed by Century 21 Properties Plus • Beth Mandell

    118 Roberta Dr, Summerville, SC 29485
    1/2

    $310,000

    $320,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds1,844 SqFt

    118 Roberta Dr, Summerville, SC 29485

    MLS# 23024281

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Atiba Russell

    132 Grand Oaks Dr, Ladson, SC 29456
    1/24

    $250,000

    $245,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,540 SqFt

    132 Grand Oaks Dr, Ladson, SC 29456

    MLS# 23004770

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Atiba Russell

    324 W End Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
    1/29

    $265,000

    $260,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

    324 W End Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    MLS# 22008022

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Atiba Russell

    495 Truman Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
    1/20

    $250,000

    $240,000

    4.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,280 SqFt

    495 Truman Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    MLS# 22011894

    Listed by Boykin Real Estate • Atiba Russell

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultdefault
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Team
        1. My Team
        Market Snapshot
    ReZecs

    Atiba Russell License ID: 101530

    +1(843) 532-8276 atibarusselltherealtor@gmail.com

    606 Old Trolley Rd Ste 205, Summerville, SC, 29485, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    defaultdefault
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Team
        1. My Team
        Market Snapshot
    ReZecs

    Atiba Russell License ID: 101530

    +1(843) 532-8276 atibarusselltherealtor@gmail.com

    606 Old Trolley Rd Ste 205, Summerville, SC, 29485, USA

    Get My App